Phone 01342 833893 Email enquiries@lingfieldcentre.org

Calendar

October  2016
MTWTFSS
 1
  • Evolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 1:15 pm
  • Craft Barn Craft Class ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Sale of Fair Trade Products ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Life Drawing Class with Bill Lazard * Allison Room
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Coffee & Chat ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Private Hire - Mrs Brockbank * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 1:30 pm
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Private Hire - Mrs Brockbank * Orpen Lounge
    Starts:1st October 2016 - 3:00 pm
    Ends: 1st October 2016 - 4:00 pm
2
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:2nd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 2nd October 2016 - 11:00 am
  • Private Hire - Mrs Hill * Orpen Lounge
    Starts:2nd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
    Ends: 2nd October 2016 - 1:00 pm
  • Private Hire - Mrs Hill * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:2nd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
    Ends: 2nd October 2016 - 3:30 pm
3
  • Jill Dyer Chiropody Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Kettlercise with Natalie White ~ Allison Room
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 9:15 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 10:15 am
  • French Level 2/3 with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Alzheimer's Society : Singing for the Brain ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • East Surrey Walkers ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • SAMA Karate Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 3:30 pm
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Lingfest Meeting * Orpen Lounge
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 6:30 pm
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 7:30 pm
  • Target Pilates (Equestrian) ~ Allison Room
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Legs Bums & Tums ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 7:15 pm
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 8:15 pm
  • Lingfield Neighbourhood Plan Meeting ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:3rd October 2016 - 7:30 pm
    Ends: 3rd October 2016 - 10:30 pm
4
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Crafty Crafters ~ Allison Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • French Advanced with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 12:30 pm
  • Tuesday Lunch Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 11:30 am
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • Darby & Joan Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Extend Exercise ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 3:30 pm
  • Rainbows ~ Allison Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
  • Mary Watson - Counselling ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 6:15 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 6:30 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
  • Al-Anon & Alateen Meeting ~ Allison Room
    Starts:4th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 4th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
5
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Nail & Beauty Training Academy * Plaxton Room
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Twinkle Tots ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Painting & Drawing with Bill Lazard ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 1:00 pm
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Evlolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 5:30 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 5:45 pm
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
  • Dance with Denise ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 7:45 pm
  • Yoga with Lina Newstead ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:5th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 5th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
6
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • ANRC Physiotherapy Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 8:30 am
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Zumba Fitness with Marian Dalton ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 10:30 am
  • The Haven ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Pilates with Marian Dalton ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 11:30 am
  • Target Pilates ~ Allison Room
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Dogs Furever - Puppy & Dog training ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 8:30 pm
  • G A ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
  • G A ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:6th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 6th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
7
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Sing & Sign ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • East Grinstead Foodbank ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 1:00 pm
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Bengal Village Prayer Group ~ Allison Room
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 1:30 pm
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
  • Evolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 4:40 pm
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 6:40 pm
  • Lingfield Horticultural Society * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:7th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 7th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
8
  • Surrey Heritage Showcase * Orpen Lounge
    Starts:8th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 8th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Surrey Heritage Showcase * Allison Room
    Starts:8th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 8th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Coffee & Chat * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:8th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 8th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Surrey Heritage Showcase * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:8th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 8th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • East Surrey Family History Society Research Session ~ IT Room
    Starts:8th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 8th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
9
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:9th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 9th October 2016 - 11:00 am
  • Craft Barn Craft Class ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:9th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 9th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Private Hire - Mrs Lyon * Orpen Lounge
    Starts:9th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
    Ends: 9th October 2016 - 5:30 pm
  • Private Hire - Mrs Lyon * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:9th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
    Ends: 9th October 2016 - 5:30 pm
  • Flix in Stix ~ THE DANISH GIRL
    Starts:9th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 9th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
10
  • Jill Dyer Chiropody Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Kettlercise with Natalie White ~ Allison Room
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 9:15 am
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 10:15 am
  • French Level 2/3 with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • East Surrey Walkers ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • SAMA Karate Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 3:30 pm
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Target Pilates (Equestrian) ~ Allison Room
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Hayward Memorial Trust AGM * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
  • Legs Bums & Tums ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:10th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
    Ends: 10th October 2016 - 8:15 pm
11
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Crafty Crafters ~ Allison Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • French Advanced with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 12:30 pm
  • Tuesday Lunch Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 11:30 am
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • Darby & Joan Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Extend Exercise ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 3:30 pm
  • Rainbows ~ Allison Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
  • Mary Watson - Counselling ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 6:15 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 6:30 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
  • Lingfield Parish Council Meeting * Plaxton Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
  • Women's Fellowship ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 7:45 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 9:45 pm
  • Al-Anon & Alateen Meeting ~ Allison Room
    Starts:11th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 11th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
12
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Nail & Beauty Academy Training TBC ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Twinkle Tots ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Evlolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 5:30 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 5:45 pm
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
  • Dance with Denise ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 7:45 pm
  • Yoga with Lina Newstead ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:12th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 12th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
13
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • ANRC Physiotherapy Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 8:30 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Zumba Fitness with Marian Dalton ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 10:30 am
  • The Haven ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Craft Barn Craft Class ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Pilates with Marian Dalton ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 11:30 am
  • Yoga with Anita Sabre ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 8:15 pm
  • Target Pilates ~ Allison Room
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Dogs Furever - Puppy & Dog training ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 8:30 pm
  • G A ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
  • G A ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:13th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 13th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
14
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Sing & Sign ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • East Grinstead Foodbank ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 1:00 pm
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Bengal Village Prayer Group ~ Allison Room
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 1:30 pm
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 2:30 pm
  • Nimble Fingers Craft Group ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Evolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:14th October 2016 - 4:40 pm
    Ends: 14th October 2016 - 6:40 pm
15
  • Evolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:15th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 15th October 2016 - 1:15 pm
  • Coffee & Chat ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:15th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 15th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Craft Barn Craft Class ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:15th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 15th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Edenbridge Astronomers * Plaxton Room
    Starts:15th October 2016 - 6:30 pm
    Ends: 15th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
16
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:16th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 16th October 2016 - 11:00 am
  • Sunday Lunch Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:16th October 2016 - 11:00 am
    Ends: 16th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • DanceTeachers Inc * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:16th October 2016 - 11:00 am
    Ends: 16th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
17
  • Jill Dyer Chiropody Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Kettlercise with Natalie White ~ Allison Room
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 9:15 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 10:15 am
  • Alzheimer's Society : Singing for the Brain ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • East Surrey Walkers ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • French Level 2/3 with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • SAMA Karate Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 3:30 pm
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Target Pilates (Equestrian) ~ Allison Room
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Legs Bums & Tums ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:17th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
    Ends: 17th October 2016 - 8:15 pm
18
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre-School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Crafty Crafters ~ Allison Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • French Advanced with Suzanne Gater ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 12:30 pm
  • Tuesday Lunch Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 11:30 am
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • Darby & Joan Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Rainbows ~ Allison Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
  • Mary Watson - Counselling ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 6:15 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
  • Pilates with Diane Grayson ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 6:30 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
  • Al-Anon & Alateen Meeting ~ Allison Room
    Starts:18th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 18th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
19
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Nail & Beauty Academy Training TBC ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • East Surrey Family History Society Research Session ~ IT Room
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • Twinkle Tots ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Craft Barn Class ~ Allison Room
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 10:30 am
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Painting & Drawing with Bill Lazard ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 1:00 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • East Surrey Family History Talk * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Evlolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 5:30 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 5:45 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
  • Dance with Denise ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 6:45 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 7:45 pm
  • Lingfield Evening WI ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 10:30 pm
  • Yoga with Lina Newstead ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:19th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 19th October 2016 - 9:30 pm
20
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • ANRC Physiotherapy Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 8:30 am
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • The Haven ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • China Restoration ~ Allison Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 12:30 pm
  • Tandridge Local Plan - Public Consulation * Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 1:30 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
  • Leprosy Mission Autumn Meeting * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • Yoga with Anita Sabre ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 8:15 pm
  • Target Pilates ~ Allison Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Dogs Furever - Puppy & Dog training ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 7:30 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 8:30 pm
  • G A ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
  • G A ~ Orpen Lounge
    Starts:20th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 20th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
21
  • Little Chums Pre School ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Sing & Sign ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • CN Distribution * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 12:00 pm
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • East Grinstead Foodbank ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 1:00 pm
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 3:00 pm
  • Bengal Village Prayer Group ~ Allison Room
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 1:30 pm
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 2:30 pm
  • Evolution Dance Academy ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:21st October 2016 - 4:40 pm
    Ends: 21st October 2016 - 6:40 pm
22
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:22nd October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 22nd October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:22nd October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 22nd October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Scribes * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:22nd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 22nd October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Coffee & Chat * Plaxton Room
    Starts:22nd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 22nd October 2016 - 12:00 pm
23
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:23rd October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 23rd October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:23rd October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 23rd October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Craft Barn Craft Class ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:23rd October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 23rd October 2016 - 5:00 pm
24
  • Jill Dyer Chiropody Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • East Surrey Walkers * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • SAMA Karate Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 3:30 pm
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • Target Pilates * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:24th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 24th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
25
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Tuesday Lunch Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 11:30 am
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
  • Darby & Joan Club ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Mary Watson - Counselling ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 6:00 pm
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
  • Pilates with Denise Gillman ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 6:15 pm
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 7:15 pm
  • Lingfield Parish Council Meeting * Plaxton Room
    Starts:25th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 25th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
26
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Nail & Beauty Academy Training TBC ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 9:30 am
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 4:30 pm
  • St Christophers - Budget Meeting * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 5:00 pm
  • LDCC Directors Meeting * IT Room
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 7:45 pm
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 9:45 pm
  • Lingfield Nature Reserves Meeting * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:26th October 2016 - 8:00 pm
    Ends: 26th October 2016 - 10:00 pm
27
  • Dorking Healthcare - Psychological Therapies ~ Meeting Room
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 8:00 am
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • ANRC Physiotherapy Clinic - by appointment ~ Therapy Room
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 8:30 am
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Llewelyn Palmer Hall
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • Lingfield Art Exhibition ~ Allison Room
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 9:00 am
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 11:30 pm
  • The Haven ~ Plaxton Room
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 10:00 am
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 12:00 pm
  • Age UK Tea & Chat ~ The Jennings Hall
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 2:00 pm
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 4:00 pm
  • Target Pilates * The Jennings Hall
    Starts:27th October 2016 - 7:00 pm
    Ends: 27th October 2016 - 9:00 pm
282930
31 

Our programme for 4 weeks